Startovní listina
Jméno pilota | Rok.nar. | Aeroklub | SČ | Typ | Imatrik. | Přihlášen | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bednařík Libor | 1972 | Kunovice | 103 | G-103 Twin Astir dvojí (92,3) | OK-8320 | 17.12. 14:00 | ||
2 | Daňhel Libor | 1966 | Kunovice | OK | Std. Cirrus (98,6) | OK-7501 | 17.12. 14:02 | ||
3 | Ficnar Martin | 1971 | Šumperk | S20 | LS-3a 15m (104,1) | OK-9664 | 17.12. 6:37 | ||
4 | Fronek Lukáš | 1989 | Kyjov | E | ASW-15B (97,9) | OK-2009 | 17.12. 12:03 | ||
5 | Hamrla Radek + Tomáš Přikryl | 1973 | Vyškov | 66 | DG-1000S 18m (104,5) | OK-1066 | 18.12. 16:52 | ||
6 | Handl Pavel | 1971 | AKKM | PH | Phoebus A1 (94) | OK-9315 | 17.12. 17:52 | ||
7 | Havrlant Petr | 1965 | Šumperk | Q1 | ASW-15B (97,9) | OK-2694 | 17.12. 10:27 | ||
8 | Horálek Karel | 1976 | Olomouc | Y1 | LS-3 15m (104,4) | OK-0804 | 17.12. 12:24 | ||
9 | Hudák René | 1972 | Kunovice | NK | Std. Cirrus WL (99,3) | OK-3122 | 17.12. 18:24 | ||
10 | Kašpar Peter | 1980 | AK Vyškov | AP | G-102 Astir 77 (95,5) | OK-4187 | 17.12. 21:24 | ||
11 | Koláček Petr | 1965 | Šumperk | SU | SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 (99,9) | OK-3901 | 18.12. 6:47 | ||
12 | Kolomazník Petr | 1981 | Šumperk | Discus b (104,6) | 17.12. 10:50 | ||||
13 | Koudela Jiří | 1974 | Vyškov | JK | ASW-19B (100,2) | OK-1773 | 17.12. 16:54 | ||
14 | Křížová Michaela | 2001 | Přibyslav | BE | ASW-15B (97,9) | OK-8656 | 17.12. 22:12 | ||
15 | Linhart Michal | 1982 | Vyškov | J9 | VSO-10 (95,1) | OK-4526 | 17.12. 19:35 | ||
16 | Lonský Petr | 1965 | Toužim | CL | LS-1d (98,3) | OK-2717 | 17.12. 19:11 | ||
17 | Mančík Miroslav + Jan Blaha | 1976 | Kyjov | KW | G-103 Twin Astir dvojí (92,3) | OK-3945 | 17.12. 12:55 | ||
18 | Mikl Luděk | 1963 | Kroměříž | L1 | G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) | OK-6756 | 17.12. 20:58 | ||
19 | Nosek Leoš | 1958 | Vyškov | KF | G-104 Speed Astir II b (102,5) | OK-2905 | 17.12. 17:10 | ||
20 | Novák Josef | 1981 | Kunovice | JT | LS-1f (100,1) | OK-4573 | 17.12. 11:35 | ||
21 | Papežík Lubomír | 1951 | Luhačovice | FP | LS-4 (102,1) | OK-4175 | 17.12. 17:47 | ||
22 | Petržela Lukáš | 1986 | Olomouc | AL | G-102 Astir cs (95,3) | OK-4253 | 17.12. 12:22 | ||
23 | Pilát Antonín | 1971 | Vyškov | JB | DG-200 15m (105) | OK-5619 | 17.12. 17:28 | ||
24 | Pokluda Jan | 1973 | Šumperk | JG | ASW-15B WL (98,4) | OK-9266 | 17.12. 10:49 | ||
25 | Řeřicha Pavel | 1967 | Moravská Třebová | NO | ASW-19B (100,2) | OK-1958 | 17.12. 13:11 | ||
26 | Schotli Roman | 1970 | Hranice | 19 | ASW-19B (100,2) | OK-1900 | 17.12. 18:02 | ||
27 | Šimek Pavel + Petr Omelka | 1957 | Vyškov | 4H | DG-500 Elan Trainer (100,3) | OK-2961 | 17.12. 14:14 | ||
28 | Švarc Martin | 1981 | Olomouc | HE | DG-101 G (99,1) | OK-8015 | 17.12. 12:03 | ||
29 | Urner Martin | 1974 | Letňany | JJ | ASW-15B (97,9) | OK-1985 | 21.12. 12:21 | ||
30 | Vavřina Jiří | 1958 | Kyjov | BS | LS-1f (100,1) | OK-2858 | 17.12. 14:40 | ||
31 | Vitová Sabina | 1998 | Kroměříž | 2Y | G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) | OK-5129 | 17.12. 17:53 | ||
32 | Vlk Jaromír | 1959 | Šumperk | R5 | ASW-15B (97,9) | OK-3985 | 17.12. 22:08 | ||
33 | Vyhnánková Yvona | 1963 | Olomouc | YZ | ASW-15 (96,9) | OK-0713 | 17.12. 12:12 | ||
34 | Zach Lukas | 1987 | Vyškov | AS | G-102 Astir 77 (95,5) | OK-7774 | 17.12. 20:36 | ||
35 | Žemličková Stanislava | 2000 | Vyškov | B2 | VSO-10 (95,1) | OK-9502 | 17.12. 22:23 | ||
36 | Zezula Jan | 1979 | Letňany | HD | ASW-19B (100,2) | OK-6809 | 21.12. 12:31 |
Jméno pilota | Rok.nar. | Aeroklub | SČ | Typ | Imatrik. | Přihlášen | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albrecht Beat | 1953 | Šumperk | GL | LS-8 15m (111,7) | HB-3315 | 18.12. 8:41 | ||
2 | Babák Petr | 1973 | LKHC | LS | Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) | OK-1603 | 7.1. 18:25 | ||
3 | Blaťák Marek | 1969 | Šumperk | W | Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) | OK-3833 | 17.12. 18:44 | ||
4 | Borůvka Zdeněk | 1954 | Jičín | ZB | LS-8 15m (111,7) | OK-4505 | 17.12. 11:40 | ||
5 | Buryan Jaroslav | 1953 | Zábřeh | NS | ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) | OK-3154 | 17.12. 18:22 | ||
6 | Čechmánek Michal | 1978 | Luhačovice | MK | ASW-20 L +FL 16,6m (108,3) | OK-5224 | 17.12. 11:44 | ||
7 | Černý Roman | 1971 | Hranice | B2 | LAK-17AT 18m (118,2) | OK-1507 | 17.12. 16:20 | ||
8 | Christof Madoery + Jaromir | 1958 | Šumperk | IQ | ASH-25 26m (122,9) | HB-3191 | 17.12. 16:21 | ||
9 | Haluza Pavel | 1966 | Prostějov | HT | Nimbus 2b (116,5) | OK-2829 | 17.12. 17:20 | ||
10 | Hemrle Michal | 1974 | Česká Lípa | XE | Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) | OK-0133 | 29.1. 9:10 | ||
11 | Kočí Miroslav | 1961 | Žamberk | E8 | Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg (119,6) | OK-0550 | 18.12. 20:01 | ||
12 | Kohout Jan | 1970 | Žamberk | SK | LS-8 15m (111,7) | OK-1014 | 17.12. 10:54 | ||
13 | Koníček Tonda | 1973 | Kunovice | KK | HpH 304M SHARK 18m 600kg (119,3) | OK-1711 | 18.12. 7:37 | ||
14 | Kříž Martin | 1968 | Přibyslav | 67 | ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) | OK-7667 | 17.12. 18:09 | ||
15 | Kult Vaclav | 1973 | Broumov | VK | Nimbus 2b (116,5) | OK-4981 | 17.12. 18:10 | ||
16 | Lojdl Milan | 1969 | Martin | MJ1 | Ventus 2ct 18m 600kg (120,3) | OM-0410 | 15.2. 14:46 | ||
17 | Matějovský Jan + Vít Grossmann | 1972 | Hranice | OK | Duo Discus 700kg (111) | OK-5555 | 17.12. 17:42 | ||
18 | Mokošová Olga | 1970 | JIhlava | MM | LS-6c 18m WL (117,8) | OK-3123 | 17.12. 19:45 | ||
19 | Procházka Jiří + Jan Turek | 1987 | Toužim | SR | DG-500 22m (113,1) | OK-3187 | 18.12. 8:55 | ||
20 | Schenk Zdeněk | 1972 | Hranice | ŠNeK | Ventus cm 17,6m (115,9) | OK-3121 | 17.12. 15:10 | ||
21 | Šimon Jan | 1970 | Kralupy n.Vlt. | KR | Ventus ct 17,6m (115,9) | OK-8800 | 17.12. 19:10 | ||
22 | Sklenář Miroslav + Jan Rolinek | 1964 | Žamberk | VP | Duo Discus T 700kg (111) | OK-4433 | 17.12. 20:30 | ||
23 | Sohr Kamil | 1973 | Šumperk | BC | SZD-55 Promyk (107,9) | OK-3617 | 17.12. 21:32 | ||
24 | Spilka Vladimír | 1940 | Hranice | AY | Nimbus 2b (116,5) | OK-8602 | 18.12. 9:28 | ||
25 | Šrám Vratislav | 1966 | Broumov | NB | Nimbus 2M (116,5) | OK-1717 | 17.12. 17:16 | ||
26 | Steiger Jiří | 1969 | Olomouc | JS | Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (120,2) | OK-5999 | 17.12. 11:07 | ||
27 | Sýs Dušan | 1977 | Šumpek | MS | DG-808 C Competition 18m WL (119,9) | OK-1977 | 17.12. 9:43 | ||
28 | Vančura František | 1966 | Hranice | A1 | Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL 750kg (122,5) | OK-6725 | 17.12. 17:08 | ||
29 | Vita Filip | 2001 | Kroměříž | FL | LAK-12 (116,5) | OK-8700 | 17.12. 18:19 |