Status závodníků
Jméno pilota | Typ | SČ | Na gridu | Letí | V poli | Doma bez obletu | Doletěl | Neletěl | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bednařík Libor | G-103 Twin Astir dvojí (92,3) | 103 | ||||||
2 | Daňhel Libor | Std. Cirrus (98,6) | OK | ||||||
3 | Ficnar Martin | LS-3a 15m (104,1) | S20 | ||||||
4 | Fronek Lukáš | ASW-15B (97,9) | E | ||||||
5 | Hamrla Radek + Tomáš Přikryl | DG-1000S 18m (104,5) | 66 | ||||||
6 | Handl Pavel | Phoebus A1 (94) | PH | ||||||
7 | Havrlant Petr | ASW-15B (97,9) | Q1 | ||||||
8 | Horálek Karel | LS-3 15m (104,4) | Y1 | ||||||
9 | Hudák René | Std. Cirrus WL (99,3) | NK | ||||||
10 | Kašpar Peter | G-102 Astir 77 (95,5) | AP | ||||||
11 | Koláček Petr | SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 (99,9) | SU | ||||||
12 | Kolomazník Petr | Discus b (104,6) | |||||||
13 | Koudela Jiří | ASW-19B (100,2) | JK | ||||||
14 | Křížová Michaela | ASW-15B (97,9) | BE | ||||||
15 | Linhart Michal | VSO-10 (95,1) | J9 | ||||||
16 | Lonský Petr | LS-1d (98,3) | CL | ||||||
17 | Mančík Miroslav + Jan Blaha | G-103 Twin Astir dvojí (92,3) | KW | ||||||
18 | Mikl Luděk | G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) | L1 | ||||||
19 | Nosek Leoš | G-104 Speed Astir II b (102,5) | KF | ||||||
20 | Novák Josef | LS-1f (100,1) | JT | ||||||
21 | Papežík Lubomír | LS-4 (102,1) | FP | ||||||
22 | Petržela Lukáš | G-102 Astir cs (95,3) | AL | ||||||
23 | Pilát Antonín | DG-200 15m (105) | JB | ||||||
24 | Pokluda Jan | ASW-15B WL (98,4) | JG | ||||||
25 | Řeřicha Pavel | ASW-19B (100,2) | NO | ||||||
26 | Schotli Roman | ASW-19B (100,2) | 19 | ||||||
27 | Šimek Pavel + Petr Omelka | DG-500 Elan Trainer (100,3) | 4H | ||||||
28 | Švarc Martin | DG-101 G (99,1) | HE | ||||||
29 | Urner Martin | ASW-15B (97,9) | JJ | ||||||
30 | Vavřina Jiří | LS-1f (100,1) | BS | ||||||
31 | Vitová Sabina | G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) | 2Y | ||||||
32 | Vlk Jaromír | ASW-15B (97,9) | R5 | ||||||
33 | Vyhnánková Yvona | ASW-15 (96,9) | YZ | ||||||
34 | Zach Lukas | G-102 Astir 77 (95,5) | AS | ||||||
35 | Žemličková Stanislava | VSO-10 (95,1) | B2 | ||||||
36 | Zezula Jan | ASW-19B (100,2) | HD |
Jméno pilota | Typ | SČ | Na gridu | Letí | V poli | Doma bez obletu | Doletěl | Neletěl | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albrecht Beat | LS-8 15m (111,7) | GL | ||||||
2 | Babák Petr | Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) | LS | ||||||
3 | Blaťák Marek | Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) | W | ||||||
4 | Borůvka Zdeněk | LS-8 15m (111,7) | ZB | ||||||
5 | Buryan Jaroslav | ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) | NS | ||||||
6 | Čechmánek Michal | ASW-20 L +FL 16,6m (108,3) | MK | ||||||
7 | Černý Roman | LAK-17AT 18m (118,2) | B2 | ||||||
8 | Christof Madoery + Jaromir | ASH-25 26m (122,9) | IQ | ||||||
9 | Haluza Pavel | Nimbus 2b (116,5) | HT | ||||||
10 | Hemrle Michal | Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) | XE | ||||||
11 | Kočí Miroslav | Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg (119,6) | E8 | ||||||
12 | Kohout Jan | LS-8 15m (111,7) | SK | ||||||
13 | Koníček Tonda | HpH 304M SHARK 18m 600kg (119,3) | KK | ||||||
14 | Kříž Martin | ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) | 67 | ||||||
15 | Kult Vaclav | Nimbus 2b (116,5) | VK | ||||||
16 | Lojdl Milan | Ventus 2ct 18m 600kg (120,3) | MJ1 | ||||||
17 | Matějovský Jan + Vít Grossmann | Duo Discus 700kg (111) | OK | ||||||
18 | Mokošová Olga | LS-6c 18m WL (117,8) | MM | ||||||
19 | Procházka Jiří + Jan Turek | DG-500 22m (113,1) | SR | ||||||
20 | Schenk Zdeněk | Ventus cm 17,6m (115,9) | ŠNeK | ||||||
21 | Šimon Jan | Ventus ct 17,6m (115,9) | KR | ||||||
22 | Sklenář Miroslav + Jan Rolinek | Duo Discus T 700kg (111) | VP | ||||||
23 | Sohr Kamil | SZD-55 Promyk (107,9) | BC | ||||||
24 | Spilka Vladimír | Nimbus 2b (116,5) | AY | ||||||
25 | Šrám Vratislav | Nimbus 2M (116,5) | NB | ||||||
26 | Steiger Jiří | Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (120,2) | JS | ||||||
27 | Sýs Dušan | DG-808 C Competition 18m WL (119,9) | MS | ||||||
28 | Vančura František | Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL 750kg (122,5) | A1 | ||||||
29 | Vita Filip | LAK-12 (116,5) | FL |